Show Menu
Cheatography

Connecteurs Cheat Sheet by

Connecteurs Réseaux

Termin­aison Optique - ST

Termin­aison Optique - SC

Termin­aison Optique - LC

Termin­aison Optique - MTRJ

 

Termin­aison Optique - MTP

Module - SFP optique

module - SFP Cuivre

Module - GigaStack

Module - GBIC optique

 

Module - GBIC Cuivre

Termin­aison Cuivre - RJ11

Termin­aison Cuivre - RJ12

RJ11 : 4 fils
RJ12 : 6 fils

Termin­aison Cuivre - RJ45

Help Us Go Positive!

We offset our carbon usage with Ecologi. Click the link below to help us!

We offset our carbon footprint via Ecologi
 

Comments

No comments yet. Add yours below!

Add a Comment

Your Comment

Please enter your name.

    Please enter your email address

      Please enter your Comment.

          More Cheat Sheets by Alasta

          Bash Cheat Sheet